Rozpis zápasů

Sezóna 2017/2018 1. část soutěže

             1. KOLO
1 30.9. 18:00 Liberec - Praha 3:0
2 30.9. 18:00 Kladno - Ústí n. L. 3:0
3 30.9. 19:00 Karlovarsko - Odolena Voda 3:0
4 30.9. 17:00 Příbram - Č. Budějovice 0:3
5 30.9. 17:00 Brno - Zlín 0:3
6 1.10. 18:00 Ostrava - Benátky n. J. 3:0
  2. KOLO
7 7.10. 18:00 Praha - Benátky n. J. 3:2
8 7.10. 17:00 Zlín - Ostrava 3:1
9 7.10. 18:00 Č. Budějovice - Brno 3:0
10 7.10. 18:00 Odolena Voda - Příbram 0:3
11 7.10. 17:00 Ústí n. L. - Karlovarsko 0:3
12 7.10. 18:00 Liberec - Kladno 3:1
  3. KOLO
13 14.10. 18:00 Kladno - Praha 3:1
14 14.10. 18:00 Karlovarsko - Liberec 1:3
15 14.10. 17:00 Příbram - Ústí n. L. 3:1
16 14.10. 17:00 Brno - Odolena Voda 3:1
17 14.10. 17:00 Ostrava - Č. Budějovice 0:3
18 14.10. 17:00 Benátky n. J. - Zlín 2:3
  4. KOLO
19 21.10. 18:00 Praha - Zlín  
20 19.10. 17:00 Č. Budějovice - Benátky n. J. 3:0
21 21.10. 18:00 Odolena Voda - Ostrava  
22 21.10. 17:00 Ústí n. L. - Brno  
23 21.10. 18:00 Liberec - Příbram  
24 21.10. 18:00 Kladno - Karlovarsko  
  5. KOLO
25 28.10. 18:00 Karlovarsko - Praha  
26 28.10. 17:00 Příbram - Kladno  
27 28.10. 17:00 Brno - Liberec  
28 28.10. 17:00 Ostrava - Ústí n. L.  
29 28.10. 17:00 Benátky n. J. - Odolena Voda  
30 28.10. 17:00 Zlín - Č. Budějovice  
  6. KOLO
31 4.11. 18:00 Praha - Č. Budějovice  
32 4.11. 18:00 Odolena Voda - Zlín  
33 4.11. 17:00 Ústí n. L. - Benátky n. J.  
34 4.11. 18:00 Liberec - Ostrava  
35 4.11. 18:00 Kladno - Brno  
36 4.11. 18:00 Karlovarsko - Příbram  
  7. KOLO
37 11.11. 17:00 Příbram - Praha  
38 11.11. 17:00 Brno - Karlovarsko  
39 11.11. 17:00 Ostrava - Kladno  
40 11.11. 17:00 Benátky n. J. - Liberec  
41 11.11. 17:00 Zlín - Ústí n. L.  
42 16.11. 18:00 Č. Budějovice - Odolena Voda  
  8. KOLO
43 18.11. 18:00 Praha - Odolena Voda  
44 18.11. 17:00 Ústí n. L. - Č. Budějovice  
45 18.11. 18:00 Liberec - Zlín  
46 18.11. 18:00 Kladno - Benátky n. J.  
47 18.11. 16:00 Karlovarsko - Ostrava  
48 18.11. 17:00 Příbram - Brno  
  9. KOLO
49 25.11. 17:00 Brno - Praha  
50 25.11. 17:00 Ostrava - Příbram  
51 25.11. 17:00 Benátky n. J. - Karlovarsko  
52 25.11. 17:00 Zlín - Kladno  
53 25.11. 19:00 Liberec - Č. Budějovice  
54 25.11. 18:00 Odolena Voda - Ústí n. L.  
  10. KOLO
55 2.12. 18:00 Praha - Ústí n. L.  
56 2.12. 18:00 Liberec - Odolena Voda  
57 2.12. 18:00 Kladno - Č. Budějovice  
58 29.11. 19:00 Karlovarsko - Zlín  
59 2.12. 17:00 Příbram - Benátky n. J.  
60 2.12. 17:00 Brno - Ostrava  
  11. KOLO
61 9.12. 17:00 Ostrava - Praha  
62 9.12. 17:00 Benátky n. J. - Brno  
63 9.12. 17:00 Zlín - Příbram  
64 9.12. 18:00 Č. Budějovice - Karlovarsko  
65 9.12. 18:00 Odolena Voda - Kladno  
66 9.12. 17:00 Ústí n. L. - Liberec  
  12. KOLO
67 16.12. 18:00 Praha - Liberec  
68 14.12. 18:00 Ústí n. L. - Kladno  
69 16.12. 18:00 Odolena Voda - Karlovarsko  
70 16.12. 18:00 Č. Budějovice - Příbram  
71 16.12. 17:00 Zlín - Brno  
72 16.12. 17:00 Benátky n. J. - Ostrava  
  13. KOLO
73 28.12. 17:00 Benátky n. J. - Praha  
74 28.12. 17:00 Ostrava - Zlín  
75 28.12. 17:00 Brno - Č. Budějovice  
76 28.12. 18:00 Příbram - Odolena Voda  
77 28.12. 18:00 Karlovarsko - Ústí n. L.  
78 28.12. 18:00 Kladno - Liberec  
  14. KOLO
79 6.1. 18:00 Praha - Kladno  
80 6.1. 18:00 Liberec - Karlovarsko  
81 6.1. 17:00 Ústí n. L. - Příbram  
82 6.1. 18:00 Odolena Voda - Brno  
83 6.1. 18:00 Č. Budějovice - Ostrava  
84 6.1. 17:00 Zlín - Benátky n. J.  
  15. KOLO
85 13.1. 17:00 Zlín - Praha  
86 13.1. 17:00 Benátky n. J. - Č. Budějovice  
87 13.1. 18:00 Ostrava - Odolena Voda  
88 13.1. 17:00 Brno - Ústí n. L.  
89 13.1. 17:00 Příbram - Liberec  
90 13.1. 18:00 Karlovarsko - Kladno  
  16. KOLO
91 20.1. 18:00 Praha - Karlovarsko  
92 20.1. 18:00 Kladno - Příbram  
93 20.1. 18:00 Liberec - Brno  
94 20.1. 17:00 Ústí n. L. - Ostrava  
95 20.1. 18:00 Odolena Voda - Benátky n. J.  
96 20.1. 18:00 Č. Budějovice - Zlín  
  17. KOLO
97 27.1. 18:00 Č. Budějovice - Praha  
98 25.1. 17:00 Zlín - Odolena Voda  
99 27.1. 17:00 Benátky n. J. - Ústí n. L.  
100 27.1. 17:00 Ostrava - Liberec  
101 27.1. 17:00 Brno - Kladno  
102 27.1. 17:00 Příbram - Karlovarsko  
  18. KOLO
103 3.2. 18:00 Praha - Příbram  
104 3.2. 16:00 Karlovarsko - Brno  
105 3.2. 18:00 Kladno - Ostrava  
106 3.2. 18:00 Liberec - Benátky n. J.  
107 3.2. 17:00 Ústí n. L. - Zlín  
108 3.2. 18:00 Odolena Voda - Č. Budějovice  
  19. KOLO
109 10.2. 18:00 Odolena Voda - Praha  
110 10.2. 18:00 Č. Budějovice - Ústí n. L.  
111 10.2. 17:00 Zlín - Liberec  
112 10.2. 17:00 Benátky n. J. - Kladno  
113 10.2. 17:00 Ostrava - Karlovarsko  
114 10.2. 17:00 Brno - Příbram  
  20. KOLO
115 17.2. 18:00 Praha - Brno  
116 17.2. 17:00 Příbram - Ostrava  
117 17.2. 19:00 Karlovarsko - Benátky n. J.  
118 17.2. 18:00 Kladno - Zlín  
119 17.2. 18:00 Č. Budějovice - Liberec  
120 17.2. 17:00 Ústí n. L. - Odolena Voda  
  21. KOLO
121 3.3. 17:00 Ústí n. L. - Praha  
122 3.3. 18:00 Odolena Voda - Liberec  
123 3.3. 18:00 Č. Budějovice - Kladno  
124 3.3. 17:00 Zlín - Karlovarsko  
125 3.3. 17:00 Benátky n. J. - Příbram  
126 3.3. 17:00 Ostrava - Brno  
  22. KOLO
127 10.3. 18:00 Praha - Ostrava  
128 10.3. 17:00 Brno - Benátky n. J.  
129 10.3. 17:00 Příbram - Zlín  
130 10.3. 18:00 Karlovarsko - Č. Budějovice  
131 10.3. 18:00 Kladno - Odolena Voda  
132 10.3. 18:00 Liberec - Ústí n. L.

 

TOPlist